Mon 05/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn Elem 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>8U> 8U - Young (Ponytail Express) GAME 8U - Dore (Tigers) Field Closed.  EM 
Ashburn, Brambleton #2 5:30p 7:25p  >Middle School Program> Eagle Ridge - Lobb GAME MS Lunsford   DP 
7:30p 9:25p  >Middle School Program> Farmwell/River Bend - Mizelle Game MS Mercer-Willard   AL 
Leesburg, Phillip Bolen Park # 9 5:30p 7:25p  >Middle School Program> Belmont Ridge - Garlington GAME Trailside - Hicks   DP 
 Tue 05/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Sanders Corner Elem 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Hupe (Goonies) GAME 10U - Belk (Pink Sox)    
Ashburn, Trailside Middle School 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Ortiz (Pirates) GAME 10U - Scinta (Red Devils)    
Ashburn, Trailside Park #2 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Woody (Infinity) GAME 10U - Skretta (Tigers)    
Leesburg, Freedom Park Casciano 7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ Small (Rockets) GAME 13+ - Shipe (Angels) Make-Up from 5/4.  RS 
 Wed 05/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Farmwell Station MS #1 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>8U> 8U - Lewis (Penguins) GAME 8U - Ault (Falcons) Field was OPEN by PRCS, but was unplayable. Make-up from 5/6.  DA 
Ashburn, Trailside Park #1 6:00p 7:45p  >House League>12U> 12U - Umana (Eagles) GAME 12U - Kiendl (Avengers)    
Ashburn, Trailside Park #2 6:00p 7:45p  >House League>12U> 12U - Wissing (Wildcats) GAME 12U LGSL Tigers   MS 
7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ Small (Rockets) GAME Senior HRYS Herricanes   DG 
Leesburg, Freedom Park Casciano 7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior LGSL Blue Jays GAME 13+ - Shipe (Angels)   RK 
Sterling, Claude Moore Park #10 7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ - Flieg (Bombers) GAME Senior LLGSL Patriots   EM 
 Fri 05/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Brambleton #2 6:30p 8:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Mercer-Willard GAME Eagle Ridge - Lobb Field Closed.  EM 
Leesburg, Phillip Bolen Park # 4 7:30p 9:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Harper Park GAME Belmont Ridge - Garlington Field Closed.  EM 
 Sat 05/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn Elem 10:45a 12:30p  >House League>8U> 8U - Ault (Falcons) GAME 8U HRYS Comets   DA 
12:30p 2:15p  >House League>8U> 8U - Young (Ponytail Express) GAME 8U - Dore (Tigers) Time Change...due to fields not being delayed open.   
Ashburn, Trailside Middle School 10:00a 11:00a  >House League>6U> 6U - Cooney (Sweet Peas) GAME 6U LLGSL Lady Bugs Time Change.  EM 
Ashburn, Trailside Park #1 11:00a 1:00p  >House League>10U> 10U - Skretta (Tigers) GAME 10U - Hupe (Goonies)    
1:00p 3:00p  >House League>10U> 10U - Scinta (Red Devils) GAME 10U - Woody (Infinity)    
Ashburn, Trailside Park #2 10:00a 12:00p  >House League>12U> 12U - Wissing (Wildcats) GAME 12U WLGSL Racers (RH)   SS 
12:00p 2:00p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior LGSL Outlaws GAME 13+ - Flieg (Bombers)   EM 
Leesburg, Freedom Park Casciano 1:30p 3:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ - Shipe (Angels) GAME Senior WLGSL Thunder (Lovetts)    
3:30p 5:30p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior LGSL Raptors GAME 13+ Small (Rockets)    
Sterling, Claude Moore Park # 9 9:00a 10:45a  >House League>8U> 8U LLGSL Rainbow Unicorns GAME 8U - Weaver (Yellowhammers) Field Closed.  EM 
Sterling, Sully Elementary #1 10:30a 12:15p  >House League>8U> 8U LLGSL Orange Crush GAME 8U - Lewis (Penguins) Location Change Only.  ML