Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn Elem 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>8U> 8U - Weaver (Yellowhammers) GAME 8U - Dore (Tigers)    
Ashburn, Brambleton #2 7:30p 9:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Brambleton-Stone Hill GAME Belmont Ridge - Garlington   DP 
Ashburn, Sanders Corner Elem 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>8U> 8U - Lewis (Penguins) GAME 8U - Young (Ponytail Express)    
Leesburg, Phillip Bolen Park # 5 5:30p 7:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Simpson Game Eagle Ridge - Lobb   AL 
7:30p 9:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Smarts Mill Game Farmwell/River Bend - Mizelle   AL 
Leesburg, Phillip Bolen Park # 9 5:30p 7:25p  >Middle School Program> MS Mercer-Willard GAME Trailside - Hicks   DP 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Sanders Corner Elem 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Hupe (Goonies) GAME 10U - Skretta (Tigers)   MS 
Ashburn, Trailside Middle School 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Woody (Infinity) GAME 10U - Scinta (Red Devils)   
Ashburn, Trailside Park #2 5:30p 7:15p  >House League>10U> 10U - Ortiz (Pirates) GAME 10U - Belk (Pink Sox)    
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Trailside Park #1 6:00p 7:45p  >House League>12U> 12U - Wissing (Wildcats) Game 12U LLGSL Hornets   TP 
Ashburn, Trailside Park #2 6:00p 7:45p  >House League>12U> 12U - Kiendl (Avengers) GAME 12U WLGSL Racers (RH)   SS 
7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ - Flieg (Bombers) GAME Senior WLGSL Diamonds (Purcel)   GS 
Purcellville, Franklin Park #1 6:30p 8:15p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior WLGSL Thunder (Lovetts) GAME 13+ Small (Rockets)   GS 
Sterling, Claude Moore Park #10 6:00p 7:45p  >House League>12U> 12U LLGSL Thunder Ducks GAME 12U - Umana (Eagles)   MU 
7:45p 9:30p  >House League>13 and Over> 13+ - Shipe (Angels) GAME Senior HRYS Herricanes   RK 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Ashburn, Ashburn Elem 9:00a 10:45a  >House League>8U> 8U - Weaver (Yellowhammers) GAME 8U - Ault (Falcons)   DA 
10:45a 12:30p  >House League>8U> 8U - Dore (Tigers) GAME 8U LLGSL Orange Crush    
Ashburn, Trailside Middle School 9:00a 10:00a  >House League>6U> 6U - Pratt (Wild Angels) GAME 6U HRYS Magic Tigers   EM 
Ashburn, Trailside Park #1 9:00a 11:00a  >House League>10U> 10U - Woody (Infinity) GAME 10U - Hupe (Goonies)    
11:00a 1:00p  >House League>10U> 10U - Scinta (Red Devils) GAME 10U - Belk (Pink Sox)    
1:00p 3:00p  >House League>10U> 10U - Skretta (Tigers) GAME 10U - Ortiz (Pirates)    
Herndon, Herndon Elementary #1 11:15a 1:00p  >House League>8U> 8U HRYS Comets GAME 8U - Lewis (Penguins)   ML 
Leesburg, Freedom Park Casciano 11:00a 1:00p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior LGSL Blue Jays GAME 13+ - Flieg (Bombers) Time Change ONLY.  EM 
3:30p 5:30p  >House League>13 and Over> Senior LGSL Outlaws GAME 13+ Small (Rockets)   CM 
Leesburg, Freedom Park Mayr 1:30p 3:30p  >House League>12U> 12U LGSL Spirit GAME 12U - Wissing (Wildcats)   LM 
3:30p 5:30p  >House League>12U> 12U LGSL Triple Threat GAME 12U - Kiendl (Avengers)   MM 
Purcellville, Franklin Park #1 12:00p 2:00p  >House League>12U> 12U WLGSL Racers (RH) GAME 12U - Umana (Eagles)   MU 
Sterling, Sully Elementary #1 9:00a 10:00a  >House League>6U> 6U LLGSL Lady Bugs GAME 6U - Cooney (Sweet Peas)   EM